Contact Us

Use the form on the right to contact us.

You can edit the text in this area, and change where the contact form on the right submits to, by entering edit mode using the modes on the bottom right. 

           

123 Street Avenue, City Town, 99999

(123) 555-6789

email@address.com

 

You can set your address, phone number, email and site description in the settings tab.
Link to read me page with more information.

Laureate

2016

Music Kuldiga

Group „Hope”

1.     MAKSIMS SKIBICKIS / Latvia

2.     KATRĪNA ANNA RANDO / Latvia

Group A

1.     DANIIL ZIMIN / Russia

2.     ALMA ANETE MIĶELSONE / Latvia

3.     DAN-AH HAN / South Korea        

4.     INES BUENO LOPEZ / Spain

5.     JUNGYOON LEE / South Korea   

6.     NAGJEOM JANG / South Korea

7.     MARIAMUTSO / Estonia  

8.     ANNA KATRĪNA PAUKŠĒNA / Latvia

Group B

1.     KLĀVS JANKEVICS / Latvia

2.     ELIZAVETA   LESSOUN / Belarus

3.     MARTEN   MEIBAUM / Estonia    

4.     VLADISLAVS   GLUŠČENKO / Russia/Latvia                

5.     SU YEON YU / South Korea          

6.     SILUAN    HIRVOJA / Estonia

7.     DZMITRY   FESHCHANKA / Belarus

8.     TATSIANA BAYARYNA / Belarus

9.     MOMCHIL PANDEV / Bulgaria    

10.   KRISTINA KAZANKINA / Russia

11.   SANTA VALERE / Latvia  

12.   SILVESTRS JURIS KALNIŅŠ / Latvia   

13.   AGNIESZKA KILJAN / Poland

14.   PEYTON HALL MAGALHAES / USA

Group C

1.     EVGENY NIKOLSKIY / Russia

2.     TIAN XIE / China  

3.     IGOR KLYKOV / Russia    

4.     GUNTIGA COMENAPHATT / Thailand    

5.     KYUNGJOON   LEE / South Korea

6.     FEDOR GRIGORIEV / Russia

7.     DAYANA HARIZANOVA / Bulgaria

8.     ANTON   FESHCHANKA / Belarus

9.     VALLE-RASMUS ROOTS / Estonia

10.   ANNA MOROZOVA / Russia

11.   PENKA PETKOVA / Bulgaria

12.   ALIKSANDR SERDZIUKOU / Belarus

13.   MARKS VIĻENSKIS / Latvia  

14.   EKATERINA  SEMENOVA / Russia

15.   EUN CHO / South Korea

16.   JOHANNES VÄLJA / Estonia

17.   ELĪZE ŠĒRA / Latvia

18.   REINIS MELBĀRDIS / Latvia       

19.   MARTIN PRATISSOLI / Italy

20.   LINDA EVELĪNA HEIBERGA / Latvia

21.   DMITRIJS DROBKO / Latvia / Russia

22.   JOANNA GUTOWSKA / Poland